Asiatic Centella ECO

INCI Name: Glycerin, Water, Centella Asiatica Extract.

Certified organic Asiatic Centella ECO is produced from the leaves of Centella asiatica, coming from organic crops. Its us has a long tradition in its native areas of India and Sri Lanka, where it is used to support faster healing of small wounds, chaps and scratches, surgical wounds, superficial burns and varicose ulcers.
Recommended Use Level: 0.5 - 5.0%.

For Download: