Ayursense™

INCI Name: Water, Propanediol, Eclipta Prostrata Extract.

Ayursense™ is a plant based cosmetic product developed ot offer sensations on the skin. These sensations have an influence on the user's mood providing a state of well being. It was developed to give added value to the final products it is included in, giving the consumer a sensory experience beyond the benefits of the other ingredients contained in the cosmetic.
Recommended use level: 2 - 5%.

For Download: