Cotton Milk WNCN

INCI Name: Water, Glycerin, Gossypium Herbaceum (Cotton) Seed Extract, Gossypium Herbaceum (Cotton) Seed Oil, PEG-60 Hydrogenated Castor Oil.

Cotton Milk WNCN is an extract of Gossypium sp., seeds, which contains cotton lipids, proteins and sugars as an emulsion. It is highly recommendable to formulate cosmetic products with skin moisturizing, skin and hair conditioning/repairing and emollient properties.
Recommended use level: 0.5 - 5.0%.

For Download: