Cucumber ECO

INCI Name: Glycerin, Water, Alcohol, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract.

Certified organic Cucumber ECO is produced from the fruits of Cucumis sativus L., coming from an organic crop. It is used to prepare an ointment for external applications that refresh and smooth dry skin. It is also an excellent treatment for skin rash, inflammation, skin spots, freckles and wrinkles, thus rejuvenating the skin.
Recommended Use Level: 0.5 - 5.0%.

For Download: