Gladback™

INCI Name: Water, Glycerin, Poria Cocos Polysaccharide.

Gladback™ is an active ingredient for mature skin and/or for skin suffering the consequences of aging, as well as for women close to menopause or postmenopause. It reduces the most visible effects of these processes on the skin, as it increases skin thickness, luminosity and microcirculation, while decreasing the appearance of wrinkles caused by aging. Watch the Video!
Recommended use level: 3 - 6%.

For Download: