INCI Name: Caprylic/Capric Triglyceride, Plankton Extract, Tocopherol.
Lipout™ is a microalgae (Tisochrysis lutea) standardized for xanthophylls and rich in polyunsaturated fatty acids. It activates the browning function of adipocytes to sculpt the body and reduces cellulite appearance with improved firmness and elasticity. Watch the Video!
Recommended use level: 1 - 3%.
- Product Information ›
- Product Specifications ›
- Product Formulary - SlimReducingConcentratewithlipout.pdf ›