Monoi Oil

INCI Name: Cocos Nucifera (Coconut) Oil, Gardenia Tahitensis Flower Extract.

Monoi Oil deeply penetrates the skin and only a small quantity is needed to improve the skin. Results are immediate: skin is softened and less wrinkled, more hydrated, more youthful and healthier looking. Cosmetic applications include moisturizing, hair protection, hair repairing, tanning and sun products. 
Recommended use level: 0.5 - 5.0%.

For Download: