Pomegranate Extract H.GL.-M.S.

INCI Name: Glycerin, Water, Punica Granatum Fruit Extract.

Pomegranate Extract is obtained from the fruit of Punica granatum L. Cosmetic applications include sebaceous secretion normalizing for hair products, anti-aging, hair coloration protection, sun products, soothing, anti-inflammatory, sensitive skin and anti-dandruff.
Recommended use level: 0.5 - 5%.

For Download: